day 15

yeeaaah lost 2 pounds this week! lol, oh yeah.. this is so shocking! but hey, whatever.

My arms are fucking sore and my legs. I love it! hahaa

SO! For breakfast today…. 
Image

Strawberries, mango and mandarin! sooo yummmyyyyy!!!
And I’m about to enjoy some nice tea… omg I love tea.

So now i’m at the ambulance core, studying until 4ish… then i’m working at applebees. DUN DUN DUN

fucking applebees. i’m gonna end up eating some boneless wings. 
NO, NO I WILL NOT. i will keep up with my clean eating ;]

i’ll let you all know!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s